vote-center-title.jpg

2022 Democratic Candidates

Mark Kelly.jpg

U.S. Senate Candidate

Mark Kelly, Incumbent

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
jevin hodge.jpg

U.S. Congressional Candidate, CD-1

Jevin Hodge

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram

Download this list now (Printable PDF).

Vote for these candidates:

U.S Senate - Mark Kelly

U.S. House CD-1 - Jevin Hodge

Arizona Governor - Katie Hobbs
AZ Attorney General - Kris Mayes

AZ Secretary of State - Adrian Fontes

AZ Supt of Public Instruction - Kathy Hoffman

AZ State Treasurer - Martin Quezada

AZ Corporation Commission - Sandra Kennedy and Lauren Kuby - vote for BOTH!

State Senate, LD3 - Tom Dugger

Maricopa County Attorney - Julie Gunnigle

Maricopa County Comm College District - Kelli Butler

Central AZ Water Conservation District (CAWCD) - Alexandra Arboleda, Ylenia Augilar, Ben Graff, Jim Pederson - vote for ALL FOUR! Leave potential 5th vote blank.

Phoenix City Council, District 2 - Heli Neilson

School Board Races:
Vote for all candidates listed below for your district and leave any other potential votes blank.

CCUSD: Brian Bunkers & Cindy Cummens
DVUSD: Craig Beckman & Stephanie Simacek
FHUSD: Lillian Acker
PVUSD: Tony Pantera & Kerry Baker
SUSD: Mary Gaudio & Robert Vaules
​​

katiehobbs_edited.jpg

Gubernatorial Candidate

Katie Hobbs

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
kris-mayes.jpg

State Attorney General Candidate

Kris Mayes

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
adrian-fontes.jpg

Secretary of State Candidate

Adrian Fontes

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
kathy-hoffman2.jpg

Superintendent of Public Instruction Candidate

Kathy Hoffman

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
martin-quezada.jpg

State Treasurer Candidate 

Martin Quezada

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
Thomas_Dugger_1_edited.jpg

State Senate - Legislative Dist. 3 Candidate

Thomas Dugger

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
Arizona Corporation Commission - VOTE FOR BOTH!
sandra-kennedy_edited.jpg

Arizona Corporation Commission Candidate 

Sandra Kennedy, Incumbent

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
lauren-kuby.jpg

Arizona Corporation Commission Candidate

Lauren Kuby

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
julie-gunnigle2.jpg

Maricopa County Attorney Candidate

Julie Gunnigle

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
Kelli-butler2.jpg

Maricopa County Comm College District Candidate

Kelli Butler

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
Central Arizona Water Conservation District (CAWCD)
VOTE FOR ALL FOUR! Leave potential fifth vote blank.
alexandra-arboleda_edited.jpg

Central Arizona Water Conservation District Candidate

Alexandra Arboleda

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
ben-graff_edited.jpg

Central Arizona Water Conservation District Candidate

Ben Graff

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
ylenia-augilar_edited.jpg

Central Arizona Water Conservation District Candidate

Ylenia Augilar

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
Jim_Pederson.jpg

Central Arizona Water Conservation District Candidate

Jim Pederson

    heli-neilson.jpg

    Phoenix City Council District 2

    Heli Nielson

    Not sure if this is your district? Try the online search using your home address.

    • Twitter
    School Board Races

    CCUSD
    Cave Creek Unified School District

    Vote for both:
    Brian Bunkers
    Cindy Cummens

    DVUSD
    Deer Valley Unified School District

    Vote for both:
    Craig Beckman
    Stephanie Simacek

    FHUSD
    Fountain Hills Unified School District

    Lillian Acker

     

    PVUSD
    Paradise Valley Unified School District

    Vote for both:

    Tony Pantera

    Kerry Baker

    https://www.best4pv.com/

    SUSD
    Scottsdale Unified School District

    Vote for both:
    Mary Gaudio

    Robert Vaules